ESCUELA POLITECNICA NACIONAL

DEPARTAMENTO DE ELECTRŌNICA, TELECOMUNICACIONES Y REDES

COMUNICACIONES SATELITALES

SEMESTRE 2016B

Nota 2 /10

P3/2.5

P3/3.0

PS /2.5

PROY/2

1

201240335

ANGAMARCA QUILUMBA GABRIELA ESTEFANIA

7,2

 

1,74

1,65

2,38

1,40

2

201321369

ARRIETA TAPIA CRISTINA MICHELLE

7,0

 

1,11

1,80

2,50

1,60

3

201321024

BERMEO GRANDA EVELYN NATHALY

7,9

 

1,88

2,10

2,25

1,64

4

201120780

CHACHA ZHUNIO CRISTIAN LEONARDO

5,0

 

1,04

1,35

1,13

1,44

5

200810257

CUSHICONDOR COLLAGUAZO ANGEL DAVID

7,1

 

1,60

1,65

2,38

1,50

6

201210183

DURAN PARDO ANDREA VERONICA

7,1

 

1,46

1,50

2,38

1,76

7

201220312

ERAZO SILVA GEOVANNA ELIZABETH

7,0

 

1,60

1,50

2,38

1,52

8

201210203

ERREYES CEDEŅO ROSA ESTEFANIA

3,6

 

1,25

0,90

0,00

1,40

9

201210235

ESCOBAR CASTRO BORIS JAVIER

6,9

 

1,60

1,65

2,25

1,44

10

200910231

GALARZA PAZMIŅO DIEGO ENRIQUE

3,2

 

1,25

0,45

0,00

1,50

11

201010308

GAVILANES ECHEVERRIA PATRICIA LIZBETH

6,3

 

1,46

2,10

1,25

1,50

12

201120335

GUERRA CAMPOVERDE HENRY DAVID

8,3

 

2,36

1,95

2,25

1,76

13

201210306

HIDALGO FERNANDEZ ERICK BLADIMIR

7,8

 

1,74

1,95

2,38

1,76

14

201321134

JURADO NARVAEZ ANDREA PAOLA

8,0

 

2,08

2,10

2,25

1,60

15

201320989

MACHADO CARVAJAL KEVIN JAIR

7,4

 

1,60

1,95

2,25

1,56

16

201120484

MIRANDA VARGAS EDUARDO XAVIER

5,9

 

1,11

1,29

2,13

1,40

17

201220397

MONTALUISA MONTALUISA AMANDA MICHELLE

7,1

 

1,53

1,65

2,50

1,40

18

200820201

MONTENEGRO BENAVIDES JAIME MAURICIO

4,8

 

1,74

1,65

0,00

1,46

19

200810528

MONTENEGRO ZAMBRANO JOHAN MARCELO

5,5

 

1,74

2,10

0,00

1,70

20

200410791

MORILLO MEDRANDA LUIS MIGUEL

4,1

 

1,32

1,35

0,00

1,46

21

201220469

NASIMBA LLUMIQUINGA JONATHAN ALEXANDER

6,7

 

1,67

1,10

2,50

1,44

22

201210542

PEŅAFIEL MASSON ERICK AMIR

7,2

 

1,46

1,50

2,50

1,70

23

201321501

PICO SOLIS LENIN BOLIVAR

7,4

 

1,74

1,65

2,50

1,56

24

201220522

PRADO SANDOVAL KARINA GUADALUPE

7,3

 

1,88

1,80

2,25

1,40

25

201210591

RAMOS PACHECO WASHINGTON GEOVANNY

7,0

 

1,67

1,80

2,13

1,44

26

201210632

RUALES MORAN JENIFFER LEONELA

5,2

 

1,53

2,25

0,00

1,40

27

201220581

RUEDA BARRENO TELMO OLIVER

7,2

 

1,32

1,95

2,50

1,44

28

201321310

SANTOS MOROCHO ERICK BOLIVAR

7,1

 

1,74

1,35

2,50

1,56

29

201220652

TAPIA BASTIDAS WILSON IVAN

7,3

 

2,01

1,50

2,25

1,52

30

201321272

TOROMORENO PAZ Y MIŅO KATHERINE BELEN

7,4

 

2,01

1,20

2,50

1,64

31

201110875

VASQUEZ BONILLA FAUSTO JAVIER

5,3

 

1,67

0,99

1,13

1,52

32

201320621

VERDEZOTO ESCOBAR DAVID ALEJANDRO

6,9

 

2,01

0,75

2,50

1,60

33

200920523

VILLACIS LARA ANDRES SEBASTIAN

5,7

 

1,74

1,05

1,25

1,70

34

201321492

VILLACIS MORA FRANCISCO JAVIER

7,0

 

1,94

0,90

2,50

1,64

35

201210810

YEPEZ IBARRA BAYARDO PATRICIO

6,2

 

1,32

2,10

1,38

1,44

36

200910671

ZURITA CABASCANGO JORGE ADRIAN

3,6

 

1,04

1,10

0,00

1,46